Snowbird 2023-2024

2023-2024Snowbird Class List R2

 
Class boat name Contact name Yacht Club Sail Number Make/Model PHRF Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
1 Sciricco Christopher Nichols SYC 247 Hanse 470 67    
1 Bijou John Sezer KSC none Beneteau First 36.7 90    
1 Deja Vu Jessica Hauser STYC 867 San Juan 24 251    
2 Jouster Peter Lisy KSC 385 J/80 129    
2 The Banana Stand Adam Yuret CYC/STYC 156 Santa Cruz 27 189    
2 Stargazer Gina Dunn CYC/STYC 34970 Beneteau First 375 150    
2 Chinook Noah Walcutt STYC 10 Cal 39 141    
2 Lady Too Damon Darley STYC 59382 San Juan 28 198    
2 Zap Don Sarin STYC 59269 Zap 26 156    
2 Iskra Kristina Cizas STYC 41381 S2 7.9 198    
2 Midnight Express Vince Vonada STYC 28206 Kirby 25 189    
2 Wind Dancer Chris MsMildroch CYC/STYC 46489 Tartan 3800 138    
2 Mata Hari Jeff Blyth STYC 1660 Catalina 36 147    
2 Elixir Megan Kogut CYCE 29 Aphrodite 101 150    
2 Outlaw Derek Storm CYC/STYC 77108 J/30 141    
2 Aquavit David Stinson CYC/STYC 3242 International Folkboat 25 285    
3 Moonglow Travis Gosnell SSC 525 J-105 93    
3 Papaya Natalie Pryde STYC 38 J92s 93    
3 Avalanche Ian Wong SSC 495 J/105 93    
3 Asterix Jean-Pierre Boespflug SSC 519 J-105 93    
3 Jubilee Erik Kristen SYC 114 J-105 93    
3 Corvo Tom Kerr 475 J-105 93    
3 Dulcinea Danae Hollowed CYC 174 J-105 93    
3 Double Trouble Adrien Felon CYC/STYC 272 J-105 93    
3 Puff Steve Summers SSC 115 J-105 93    
4 Francy Gay Morris CYCE 42520 Thomas 35 84    
4 Whisper Holm Albrecht CYC 15 LA28 96    
4 Akari II Phil Johnson STYC 61186 Defour 38 Classic 120    
4 Those Guys Jenny Helms CYC/STYC 18155 J/35 72    
5 North Star Clifton Teschke SYC 46720 Benetesu 40.7 51    
5 Flash Steve Kirsch CYC/STYC 44 J111 48    
5 Escargot Duncan Smith STYC CYC 43717 Santa Cruz 52 -30    
5 Rush Phillip A Dean STYC 67 Jeanneau Sunfast 3600 57    
6 Mojo Fred Pergola STYC 06 Farrier F25C -6    
6 Presto Joe Dazey      


https://shilsholebayyachtclub.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com